Teams & Coaches

2020 Teams, Coaches & Training Times:

Kuluin teams for 2020

**Kwikstars**
Coach – Jess Anslow

Georgie Valentine-Smith
Danika Guest
Sienna Guest
Jade Blyton
Ebony Blyton
Alexa Born
Kayla Decourcy
Erin Scholte

Training: 4.30 – 5.30pm

**Koyotes**
Coach – Tracey Williams

Zahlie McCluskey
Keera Laherty
Tayla Bennett
Wairua (Indi) Jordan
Kaiya Allen
Jessie Junghans
Maia McLennan

Jenae Decourcy

Training: 4.30 – 5.30pm

**Kwiksilver**
Coach – Louise Puschmann

Ruby Puschmann
Billie Missen
Cailin Burt
Elle Owens
Teneya Joyce
India Blair
Jamey Bartholomew
Charlie Bartholomew
Oakley Smith

Training: 4.30 – 5.30pm

**Komets**
Coach – Belinda Burt

Regan Burt
Maddison McRae
Kelsea Green
Charlee Wright
Bella Tapp
Zahlia Pratt
Rainsleigh Arnold
Zoe Junghans

Training: 4.30 -5.30pm

**Krystals **
Coach – Aletta Lauriston

Maddison Moren
Mia Peddell
Jade Carter
Ella Reilly
Lisa Austin
Anika Turnbull
Karly O’Donnell
Levi Parssey

Training: 4.30 – 5.30pm

***Kandies**
Coach – Alisha McLean

Milla Bennett
Tylah Lee Te Young
Kirra Williams
Bella McPhee
Ruby Frischkorn
Grace Waston
Leilla Paris
Jordan McGuigan
Tianna Groth

Training: 3.30 – 4.30pm

**Kit Kats**
Coach – Louise Puschmann

Molli Dougherty
Kyah Mackie
Capri Tyler
Ruby Dayman
Subira Kambona
Jasmine Hawks
Millie Black
Scarlett Talbot
Stevie Larsen

Training: 3.30-4.30pm

**Krickets **
NSG White
Coach – Alison Joyce

Ava Church
Halle Church
Lily Williams
Tara Ware
Sienna Hooper
Nicole Valente
Sophie Harris
Amelia Harris
Ruby Joyce

Training: 4.30-5.30pm

**Koalas**
NSG Gold
Coach – Ruby Puschmann & Cailin Burt
Annalucia Cordey
Layla Evans
Ashleigh Killorn
Thea Comino
Kealah Nolan
Lyla Morris
Jasmine Royle
Maya Walton
Kaelyn Wittry
Holly Gordon

Training: 3.30-4.30pm

**Kittens**
NSG Green
Coach – Marcina Fox & Kat Latham
Isla Latham
Indy Lawrance
Lucy Harris
Ivy Watson
Harriet Fox
Anika Bradley
Evie Hunter
Gemma Wallace
Havana Noke
Isobella Cordey

Training: 3.30-4.30pm

**Kupcakes**
NSG Green
Coach – Tenielle Watson
Sophie Walton
Ashley Watson
Arianni Bradley
Gabriella Royle
Hannah Frischkorn
Emily Anderson
Isla Barnekow
Avyana Olsen
Biliji Tyson-Purcell

Training: 3.30-4.30pm